This page is available for sponsorship! Click here for more information on page sponsorship.
Southeast Cyclones
2017 conference: Class 1A 11-man East
2017 coach: Mark Bullington
Colors: Blue and white
Stadium: Teeters Field

2017 schedule and results
WeekSoutheastLocW/LPFPA
Week 00Southeast JamH---
Week 01Bayard NEH---
Week 02Big HornH---
Week 03WrightA---
Week 04Central JVH---
Week 05Upton-SundanceH---
Week 06Tongue RiverA---
Week 07Pine BluffsA---
Week 08LuskH---
Week 09Q-TBD ---
Week 10S-TBD ---
Week 11F-TBD ---
 1A 11-man East-0-000
 Overall-0-000

For a full schedule including dates and kickoff times, click here.



Program highlights
Records and superlatives
All-time record (since 1977): 229-125 (.647)
All-time playoff record (since 1977): 37-13
Best season(s): 1980 (9-0) and 2007 (11-0)
Worst season(s): 1995 (0-7)
Best-ever state finish: State champions, 1980, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009 and 2012
Scoring records
Most points scored, game: 74, vs. Upton (21), O26/2007
Largest margin of victory: 68, vs. Upton (68-0), O16/2009
Most points allowed, game: 60, vs. Upton-Sundance (Southeast 0), O24/2014
Largest margin of defeat: 60, vs. Upton-Sundance (60-0), O24/2014
Streaks
Longest winning/unbeaten streak: 18 games, 2006-07
Longest winless/losing streak: 11 games, 1994-96
All records through the end of last season.



Year-by-year results
Columns are sortable. Click on the top of each column to sort by that column.
YearClassConferenceCoachWLTPctPO W-LStateTPSTPAAPSAPA
1977BTexas Trail EastBarry Miller2600.250 DNQ49413411.7516.75
1978BTexas Trail EastBarry Miller5300.625 DNQ42067325.759.13
1979BTexas TrailBarry Miller7200.7780-1SF1824920.225.44
1980BSoutheastBarry Miller9001.0002-0CH2985633.116.22
1981BSoutheastBarry Miller2600.250 DNQ4601687.5021.00
1982BSoutheastBarry Miller2500.286 DNQ4521657.4323.57
19832ASoutheastBarry Miller7100.875 DNQ42287628.509.50
19842ASoutheastBarry Miller6200.750 DNQ42249028.0011.25
19852ASoutheastBarry Miller4400.500 DNQ41218515.1310.63
19862ASoutheastBarry Miller7100.875 DNQ41388817.2511.00
19872ASoutheastBarry Miller5300.625 DNQ415413319.2516.63
19882ASoutheastBarry Miller5200.714 DNQ41899027.0012.86
19892ASoutheastBarry Miller6200.750 DNQ41848623.0010.75
19901A 11-manSoutheastBarry Miller1700.125 DNQ412419915.5024.88
19911A 11-manSoutheastBarry Miller2500.286 DNQ810716215.2923.14
19921A 11-manSoutheastBarry Miller2500.286 DNQ89220513.1429.29
19931A 11-manSoutheastBarry Miller8100.8891-1SF2595828.786.44
19941A 11-manSoutheastBarry Miller2500.286 DNQ8381485.4321.14
19951A Division IISoutheastBarry Miller0700.000 DNQ8662069.4329.43
19961A Division IISoutheastBarry Miller1600.143 DNQ87923011.2932.86
19971A Division IISoutheastBarry Miller6200.7500-1QF21712327.1315.38
19981A Division IISoutheastBarry Miller6300.6671-1SF23110225.6711.33
19991A Division IISoutheastMark Bullington9100.9003-0CH39713339.7013.30
20001A Division IISoutheastMark Bullington9100.9003-0CH36515136.5015.10
20012AnoneMark Bullington9100.9003-0CH3159831.509.80
20022AnoneMark Bullington5400.5561-1SF19420021.5622.22
20031AnoneMark Bullington8200.8002-1RU3256332.506.30
20042AnoneMark Bullington6300.6671-1SF25712728.5614.11
20052ASoutheastMark Bullington6300.6670-1QF1347314.898.11
20062ASoutheastMark Bullington10100.9093-0CH3009127.278.27
20071AEastMark Bullington11001.0003-0CH4427240.186.55
20081AEastMark Bullington9200.8183-0CH2628823.828.00
20091A 11-manEastMark Bullington10100.9093-0CH3999736.278.82
20101A 11-manEastMark Bullington6400.6001-1SF25817925.8017.90
20111A 11-manEastMark Bullington10100.9092-1RU3757334.096.64
20121A 11-manEastMark Bullington7300.7003-0CH33410833.4010.80
20131A 11-manEastMark Bullington5500.5001-1SF23319223.3019.20
20141A 11-manEastMark Bullington3600.333 DNQ813824515.3327.22
20151A 11-manEastMark Bullington6500.5451-1SF22119920.0918.09
20161A 11-manEastMark Bullington5400.5560-1QF19217821.3319.78



Game-by-game results

Road team listed first. How to read these results.

1977 (2-6) Coach: Barry Miller
S2/1977 Saratoga 20 Southeast 18 CST
S9/1977 Lingle 14 Southeast 0 CST
S16/1977 Southeast 16 Glendo 0 TT
S23/1977 Bow-Basin 3 Southeast 16 CST
S30/1977 Southeast 12 Hanna 22 CST
O8/1977 Southeast 6 St. Mary's 13 CST
O14/1977 Guernsey-Sunrise 48 Southeast 20 CST
O21/1977 Southeast 6 Burns 14 CST

1978 (5-3) Coach: Barry Miller
A25/1978 Southeast 28 Saratoga 6 CST
S1/1978 Glendo 0 Southeast 44 CST/RR
S9/1978 Burns 0 Southeast 28 CST
S15/1978 Pine Bluffs 19 Southeast 14 ***
S22/1978 Hanna 0 Southeast 34 CST
S29/1978 Southeast 0 Lingle 6 OT CST
O6/1978 Southeast 36 Guernsey-Sunrise 14 CST
O13/1978 Southeast 22 Bow-Basin 28 CST

1979 (7-2) Coach: Barry Miller
A24/1979 Southeast 36 Hanna 0 CST
A31/1979 St. Mary's 0 Southeast 34 CST
S7/1979 Southeast 38 Glendo 0 CST
S14/1979 Lusk 0 Southeast 6 CST
S21/1979 Lingle 0 Southeast 12 CST
S28/1979 Southeast 20 Pine Bluffs 0 CST
O5/1979 Guernsey-Sunrise 6 Southeast 22 CST
O12/1979 Southeast 6 Burns 31 CST
O20/1979 Midwest 12 Southeast 8 B SF-at Torrington CST

1980 (9-0) Coach: Barry Miller
A29/1980 Southeast 20 Lingle 6 CST/TT
S5/1980 Southeast 28 Guernsey-Sunrise 12 CST/TT
S19/1980 Pine Bluffs 8 Southeast 37 CST
S26/1980 Burns 0 Southeast 46 RR/TT
O4/1980 Southeast 39 St. Mary's 0 TT
O10/1980 Bow-Basin 14 Southeast 48 MBP
O17/1980 Southeast 14 Lusk 0 CST
O25/1980 Southeast 28 Midwest 8 B SF CST
N1/1980 Southeast 38 Cokeville 8 B Championship CST

1981 (2-6) Coach: Barry Miller
A28/1981 Southeast 6 Hanna 0 CST/TT
S4/1981 Seton 13 Southeast 6 CST/WST
S11/1981 Southeast 0 Burns 12 CST
S18/1981 Pine Bluffs 14 Southeast 6 CST
S25/1981 Lusk 42 Southeast 0 CST
O2/1981 Southeast 20 Bow-Basin 8 CST
O9/1981 Guernsey-Sunrise 34 Southeast 22 CST
O16/1981 Southeast 0 Lingle 45 CST

1982 (2-5) Coach: Barry Miller
A27/1982 Hanna 8 Southeast 20 CST
S3/1982 Southeast 0 Seton 18 CST
S10/1982 Burns 26 Southeast 8 CST
S17/1982 Southeast 6 Pine Bluffs 24 CST
S24/1982 Southeast 0 Lusk 39 CST
O8/1982 Southeast 12 Guernsey-Sunrise 9 OT CST
O15/1982 Lingle 41 Southeast 6 CST

1983 (7-1) Coach: Barry Miller
S2/1983 Crawford (NE) 0 Southeast 46 CST
S9/1983 Seton 8 Southeast 28 CST
S16/1983 Burns 22 Southeast 16 CST
S23/1983 Southeast 14 Lingle 6 CST
S30/1983 Southeast 32 Guernsey-Sunrise 12 CST
O7/1983 Southeast 36 Crawford (NE) 8 TT
O14/1983 Lusk 20 Southeast 36 CST
O20/1983 Southeast 20 Pine Bluffs 0 CST

1984 (6-2) Coach: Barry Miller
A31/1984 Sundance 0 Southeast 22 CST
S8/1984 Southeast 24 Seton 12 CST
S14/1984 Southeast 36 Burns 0 CST
S21/1984 Lingle 18 Southeast 14 CST
S28/1984 Guernsey-Sunrise 12 Southeast 36 CST
O5/1984 Southeast 20 Crawford (NE) 0 CST
O12/1984 Southeast 23 Lusk 26 OT CST
O19/1984 Pine Bluffs 22 Southeast 49 CST

1985 (4-4) Coach: Barry Miller
S7/1985 Southeast 12 Sundance 6 CST
S13/1985 Seton 13 Southeast 12 OT CST
S20/1985 Burns 6 Southeast 24 CST
S27/1985 Southeast 27 Lingle 0 CST
O4/1985 Southeast 22 Guernsey-Sunrise 24 CST
O11/1985 Morrill (NE) 0 Southeast 8 CST
O18/1985 Lusk 16 Southeast 8 CST
O24/1985 Southeast 8 Pine Bluffs 20 CST

1986 (7-1) Coach: Barry Miller
A30/1986 Sundance 12 Southeast 20 3OT CST
S5/1986 Southeast 8 Guernsey-Sunrise 0 CST
S12/1986 Lingle 6 Southeast 8 CST
S19/1986 Southeast 8 Lusk 19 CST
S26/1986 Seton 7 Southeast 8 CST
O3/1986 Southeast 24 Burns 14 CST
O10/1986 Southeast 32 Morrill (NE) 24 CST
O17/1986 Pine Bluffs 6 Southeast 30 CST

1987 (5-3) Coach: Barry Miller
S5/1987 Southeast 14 Sundance 6 CST
S11/1987 Guernsey-Sunrise 20 Southeast 7 CST
S18/1987 Southeast 25 Lingle 6 CST
S25/1987 Lusk 14 Southeast 17 OT CST
O3/1987 Southeast 13 Seton 26 WE
O9/1987 Burns 14 Southeast 27 CST
O17/1987 Southeast 14 Laramie JV 27 RR
O23/1987 Southeast 37 Pine Bluffs 20 CST

1988 (5-2) Coach: Barry Miller
S2/1988 Bridgeport (NE) 7 Southeast 21 CST
S9/1988 Southeast 22 Guernsey-Sunrise 20 CST
S16/1988 Lingle 0 Southeast 29 CST
S23/1988 Southeast 16 Lusk 18 CST
S30/1988 Seton 21 Southeast 12 CST
O7/1988 Southeast 38 Burns 12 CST
O21/1988 Pine Bluffs 12 Southeast 51 CST

1989 (6-2) Coach: Barry Miller
S1/1989 Southeast 8 Bridgeport (NE) 22 CST
S8/1989 Burns 22 Southeast 13 CST
S15/1989 Southeast 36 Lingle 8 CST
S22/1989 Southeast 28 Pine Bluffs 20 CST
S29/1989 Guernsey-Sunrise 6 Southeast 14 CST
O6/1989 Morrill (NE) 8 Southeast 30 CST
O13/1989 Lusk 0 Southeast 27 CST
O21/1989 Southeast 28 Seton 0 WST

1990 (1-7) Coach: Barry Miller
A31/1990 Bridgeport (NE) 41 Southeast 21 CST
S7/1990 Southeast 6 Burns 10 CST
S14/1990 Lusk 12 Southeast 6 CST
S21/1990 Pine Bluffs 26 Southeast 18 CST
S28/1990 Southeast 11 Guernsey-Sunrise 32 CST
O5/1990 Southeast 22 Morrill (NE) 27 CST
O13/1990 Southeast 13 Sundance 43 CST
O19/1990 Seton 8 Southeast 27 CST

1991 (2-5) Coach: Barry Miller
S6/1991 Burns 8 Southeast 26 CST
S13/1991 Southeast 0 Lusk 27 CST
S20/1991 Southeast 15 Pine Bluffs 38 CST
S27/1991 Guernsey-Sunrise 8 Southeast 6 CST
O4/1991 Morrill (NE) 20 Southeast 34 CST
O11/1991 Southeast 18 Lingle 35 CST
O18/1991 Bridgeport (NE) 26 Southeast 8 CST

1992 (2-5) Coach: Barry Miller
S4/1992 Southeast 34 Burns 30 CST
S11/1992 Lusk 32 Southeast 0 CST
S18/1992 Pine Bluffs 32 Southeast 0 CST
S25/1992 Southeast 6 Guernsey-Sunrise 30 CST
O2/1992 Southeast 8 Morrill (NE) 30 CST
O9/1992 Lingle 38 Southeast 8 CST
O16/1992 Southeast 36 Bridgeport (NE) 13 CST

1993 (8-1) Coach: Barry Miller
S4/1993 Southeast 32 Wright 0 CST
S10/1993 Southeast 34 Lingle 20 CST
S17/1993 Guernsey-Sunrise 6 Southeast 20 CST
S24/1993 Southeast 26 Pine Bluffs 0 CST
O1/1993 Southeast 35 Lusk 0 CST
O9/1993 Burns 0 Southeast 28 CST
O15/1993 Bridgeport (NE) 10 Southeast 28 CST
O22/1993 Tongue River 0 Southeast 35 1A QF CST
O30/1993 Cokeville 22 Southeast 21 1A SF-OT CST

1994 (2-5) Coach: Barry Miller
S2/1994 Wright 6 Southeast 8 OT CST
S9/1994 Lingle 34 Southeast 8 CST
S16/1994 Southeast 0 Guernsey-Sunrise 34 CST
S23/1994 Pine Bluffs 38 Southeast 0 CST
S30/1994 Lusk 13 Southeast 0 CST
O7/1994 Southeast 14 Burns 6 CST
O14/1994 Southeast 8 Bridgeport (NE) 17 RDT

1995 (0-7) Coach: Barry Miller
S2/1995 Southeast 8 Wright 34 RR
S8/1995 Southeast 14 Lusk 52 CST
S15/1995 Guernsey-Sunrise 7 Southeast 6 CST
S22/1995 Southeast 16 Pine Bluffs 34 CST
S30/1995 Cheyenne Central JV 10 Southeast 8 CST
O6/1995 Southeast 6 Burns 35 CST
O13/1995 Southeast 8 Lingle 34 SHS

1996 (1-6) Coach: Barry Miller
S6/1996 Wright 22 Southeast 8 CST
S13/1996 Lusk 40 Southeast 6 CST
S20/1996 Southeast 8 Guernsey-Sunrise 42 RR
S27/1996 Pine Bluffs 6 Southeast 26 CST
O5/1996 Southeast 6 Cheyenne Central JV 39 CST
O11/1996 Southeast 13 Burns 40 CST
O18/1996 Lingle 41 Southeast 12 CST

1997 (6-2) Coach: Barry Miller
S5/1997 Southeast 24 Wright 0 CST
S12/1997 Southeast 15 Lusk 36 CST
S19/1997 Guernsey-Sunrise 6 Southeast 46 9-man CST
S26/1997 Southeast 36 Pine Bluffs 16 CST
O3/1997 Garden County (NE) 7 Southeast 24 CST
O10/1997 Burns 18 Southeast 42 CST
O17/1997 Southeast 30 Lingle 20 CST
O28/1997 Dubois 20 Southeast 0 1A-D2 QF CST

1998 (6-3) Coach: Barry Miller
S5/1998 Wright 0 Southeast 23 CST
S11/1998 Lusk 19 Southeast 13 CST
S18/1998 Southeast 56 Guernsey-Sunrise 19 CST
S25/1998 Pine Bluffs 0 Southeast 13 CST
O2/1998 Southeast 8 Garden County (NE) 11 CST
O9/1998 Southeast 46 Burns 20 CST
O16/1998 Lingle 6 Southeast 7 OT CST
O23/1998 Hulett 8 Southeast 56 1A-D2 QF CST
O31/1998 Southeast 9 Cokeville 19 1A-D2 SF CST

1999 (9-1) Coach: Mark Bullington
S4/1999 Southeast 47 Laramie JV 14 TT
S10/1999 Southeast 14 Lusk 43 CST
S17/1999 Guernsey-Sunrise 14 Southeast 47 CST
S24/1999 Southeast 38 Pine Bluffs 6 CST
O1/1999 Morrill (NE) 8 Southeast 48 CST
O8/1999 Burns 8 Southeast 47 CST
O15/1999 Southeast 35 Lingle 7 CST
O22/1999 Hanna 6 Southeast 42 1A-D2 QF CST
O30/1999 Southeast 46 Hulett 13 1A-D2 SF CST
N6/1999 Cokeville 14 Southeast 33 1A-D2 Championship CST

2000 (9-1) Coach: Mark Bullington
S1/2000 Morrill (NE) 8 Southeast 35 CST
S8/2000 Lusk 40 Southeast 0 CST
S15/2000 Southeast 54 Guernsey-Sunrise 19 CST
S25/2000 Pine Bluffs 16 Southeast 49 CST
S29/2000 Hanna 3 Southeast 47 CST
O6/2000 Southeast 54 Burns 21 CST
O13/2000 Lingle 13 Southeast 44 CST
O21/2000 Normative Services 6 Southeast 27 1A-D2 QF CST
O28/2000 Southeast 14 Cokeville 5 1A-D2 SF CST
N4/2000 Southeast 41 Big Horn 20 1A-D2 Championship CST

2001 (9-1) Coach: Mark Bullington
A31/2001 Southeast 31 Morrill (NE) 7 CST
S7/2001 Lingle 8 Southeast 35 CST
S14/2001 Southeast 41 Pine Bluffs 13 CST
S21/2001 Bridgeport (NE) 42 Southeast 20 CST
S28/2001 Burns 0 Southeast 32 CST
O5/2001 Southeast 41 Guernsey-Sunrise 8 CST
O12/2001 Lusk 7 Southeast 21 CST
O20/2001 Pine Bluffs 0 Southeast 39 2A QF CST
O26/2001 Big Horn 6 Southeast 41 2A SF CST
N3/2001 Lusk 7 Southeast 14 2A Championship CST

2002 (5-4) Coach: Mark Bullington
S6/2002 Morrill (NE) 14 Southeast 31 CST
S13/2002 Southeast 67 Lingle 30 CST
S20/2002 Pine Bluffs 18 Southeast 15 CST
S27/2002 Bridgeport (NE) 23 Southeast 7 CST
O4/2002 Guernsey-Sunrise 14 Southeast 15 CST
O11/2002 Southeast 40 Burns 26 CST
O18/2002 Southeast 7 Lusk 54 CST
O25/2002 Pine Bluffs 0 Southeast 12 2A QF CST
N2/2002 Southeast 0 Lusk 21 2A SF CST

2003 (8-2) Coach: Mark Bullington
S5/2003 Lingle 6 Southeast 47 CST
S12/2003 Hanna 0 Southeast 48 CST
S19/2003 Southeast 39 Pine Bluffs 0 CST
S26/2003 Bridgeport (NE) 21 Southeast 7 CST
O3/2003 Guernsey-Sunrise 0 Southeast 21 CST
O10/2003 Southeast 43 Burns 0 CST
O17/2003 Lusk 0 Southeast 27 CST
O25/2003 Hanna 0 Southeast 45 1A QF CST
O31/2003 Guernsey-Sunrise 22 Southeast 35 1A SF CST
N8/2003 Southeast 13 Cokeville 14 1A Championship CST

2004 (6-3) Coach: Mark Bullington
S3/2004 Southeast 40 Lingle 0 CST
S10/2004 Southeast 20 Bridgeport (NE) 21 CST
S17/2004 Pine Bluffs 6 Southeast 45 CST
S24/2004 Moorcroft 12 Southeast 40 CST
O1/2004 Southeast 0 Guernsey-Sunrise 20 CST
O8/2004 Burns 6 Southeast 42 CST
O15/2004 Southeast 26 Lusk 20 CST
O23/2004 Saratoga 14 Southeast 44 2A QF CST
O29/2004 Southeast 0 Upton 28 2A SF CST

2005 (6-3) Coach: Mark Bullington
S2/2005 Wright 6 Southeast 2 CST
S9/2005 Bridgeport (NE) 6 Southeast 14 CST
S16/2005 Southeast 14 Guernsey-Sunrise 15 CST
S23/2005 Southeast 27 Pine Bluffs 0 CST
S30/2005 Southeast 25 Burns 6 CST
O7/2005 Lingle 0 Southeast 6 CST
O14/2005 Southeast 14 Lusk 13 CST
O21/2005 Saratoga 13 Southeast 25 CST
O29/2005 Saratoga 14 Southeast 7 2A QF CST

2006 (10-1) Coach: Mark Bullington
S1/2006 Southeast 25 Morrill (NE) 6 CST
S8/2006 Southeast 24 Bridgeport (NE) 12 CST
S15/2006 Guernsey-Sunrise 0 Southeast 32 CST
S22/2006 Southeast 8 Saratoga 20 CST
S29/2006 Pine Bluffs 8 Southeast 53 CST
O6/2006 Lusk 0 Southeast 42 CST
O13/2006 Burns 12 Southeast 20 CST
O20/2006 Southeast 35 Lingle 6 CST
O27/2006 Sundance 7 Southeast 29 2A QF CST
N3/2006 Wright 14 Southeast 24 2A SF CST
N11/2006 Southeast 8 Riverside 6 2A Championship CST

2007 (11-0) Coach: Mark Bullington
A31/2007 Southeast 8 Burns 6 CST
S7/2007 Guernsey-Sunrise 12 Southeast 30 CST
S14/2007 Southeast 27 Upton 0 CST
S21/2007 Hulett 0 Southeast 46 CST
S28/2007 Southeast 34 Pine Bluffs 6 CST
O5/2007 Midwest 0 Southeast 65 CST
O12/2007 Lusk 7 Southeast 21 CST
O19/2007 Southeast 67 Normative Services 0 CST
O26/2007 Upton 21 Southeast 74 1A QF-at Torrington CST
N3/2007 Normative Services 8 Southeast 42 1A SF-at Torrington CST
N10/2007 Guernsey-Sunrise 12 Southeast 28 1A Championship-at Torrington CST

2008 (9-2) Coach: Mark Bullington
S5/2008 Burns 27 Southeast 18 CST
S13/2008 Southeast 38 Laramie JV 7 CST
S19/2008 Upton 0 Southeast 34 CST
S26/2008 Southeast 26 Hulett 6 CST
O3/2008 Pine Bluffs 7 Southeast 21 CST
O10/2008 Normative Services 12 Southeast 27 CST
O17/2008 Southeast 12 Lusk 20 CST
O24/2008 Southeast 33 Guernsey-Sunrise 7 CST
O31/2008 Upton 0 Southeast 34 1A QF CST
N8/2008 Cokeville 2 Southeast 7 1A SF CST
N15/2008 Southeast 12 Burlington 0 1A Championship CST

2009 (10-1) Coach: Mark Bullington
S4/2009 Southeast 33 Newcastle 0 CST
S11/2009 Sundance 6 Southeast 45 CST
S18/2009 Lusk 24 Southeast 6 CST
S25/2009 Southeast 36 Pine Bluffs 16 CST
O3/2009 Southeast 67 Normative Services 8 at Casper, NCHS CST
O9/2009 Hulett 0 Southeast 6 CST
O16/2009 Southeast 68 Upton 0 CST
O23/2009 Lingle 11 Southeast 27 CST
O31/2009 Riverside 0 Southeast 42 1A-11 QF CST
N6/2009 Wind River 12 Southeast 42 1A-11 SF CST
N13/2009 Lingle 20 Southeast 27 1A-11 Championship-at Laramie CST

2010 (6-4) Coach: Mark Bullington
A28/2010 Southeast 16 Cheyenne East JV 20 SHS
S3/2010 Newcastle 7 Southeast 27 CST/TT
S10/2010 Southeast 13 Sundance 14 CST
S17/2010 Southeast 6 Lusk 46 CST
S24/2010 Pine Bluffs 26 Southeast 33 OT CST
O2/2010 Normative Services 0 Southeast 56 at Casper, NCHS CST
O15/2010 Upton 6 Southeast 58 CST
O22/2010 Southeast 27 Lingle 22 WHSAA
O29/2010 Rocky Mountain 14 Southeast 15 1A-11 QF CST
N6/2010 Southeast 7 Cokeville 24 1A-11 SF CST

2011 (10-1) Coach: Mark Bullington
S2/2011 Southeast 13 Newcastle 0 CST
S9/2011 Sundance 14 Southeast 41 CST
S16/2011 Lusk 12 Southeast 18 CST
S23/2011 Southeast 26 Pine Bluffs 6 CST
S30/2011 Southeast 42 Normative Services 0 CST
O6/2011 Scottsbluff JV (NE) 0 Southeast 46 CST
O14/2011 Southeast 53 Upton 6 CST
O21/2011 Lingle 0 Southeast 28 CST
O28/2011 Shoshoni 0 Southeast 60 1A-11 QF CST
N4/2011 Riverside 7 Southeast 35 1A-11 SF CST
N12/2011 Cokeville 28 Southeast 13 1A-11 Championship-at Laramie CST

2012 (7-3) Coach: Mark Bullington
A31/2012 Newcastle 17 Southeast 12 CST
S14/2012 Southeast 6 Lusk 7 CST
S21/2012 Pine Bluffs 0 Southeast 41 Southeast later forfeit, Pine Bluffs win CST
S28/2012 Normative Services 6 Southeast 58 CST
O6/2012 Southeast 38 Natrona sophs 25 CST
O12/2012 Upton-Sundance 6 Southeast 29 CST
O19/2012 Southeast 33 Lingle 12 CST
O26/2012 Shoshoni 21 Southeast 61 1A-11 QF CST
N3/2012 Southeast 16 Cokeville 8 1A-11 SF CST
N10/2012 Southeast 40 Lusk 6 1A-11 Championship-at Laramie WHSAA

2013 (5-5) Coach: Mark Bullington
S6/2013 Burns 14 Southeast 0 CST
S14/2013 Southeast 0 Cokeville 42 CST
S20/2013 Southeast 45 Pine Bluffs 0 CST
S27/2013 Wind River 6 Southeast 57 CST
O7/2013 Upton-Sundance 6 Southeast 21 CST
O12/2013 Southeast 26 Natrona sophs 27 OT CST
O18/2013 Lusk 19 Southeast 0 CST
O25/2013 Southeast 26 Lingle 20 CST
N2/2013 Burlington 19 Southeast 51 1A-11 QF WHSAA
N8/2013 Southeast 7 Cokeville 39 1A-11 SF CST

2014 (3-6) Coach: Mark Bullington
A30/2014 Bridgeport (NE) 30 Southeast 14 CST
S5/2014 Wright 0 Southeast 33 CST
S12/2014 Southeast 20 Bayard (NE) 26 CST
S19/2014 Southeast 36 Pine Bluffs 22 CST
S26/2014 Lingle 20 Southeast 0 CST
O3/2014 Moorcroft 6 Southeast 28 CST
O10/2014 Southeast 7 Tongue River 27 CST
O17/2014 Southeast 0 Lusk 54 CST
O24/2014 Upton-Sundance 60 Southeast 0 CST

2015 (6-5) Coach: Mark Bullington
A29/2015 Southeast 21 Bridgeport (NE) 42 CST
S4/2015 Southeast 27 Wright 0 CST
S11/2015 Bayard (NE) 14 Southeast 20 CST
S18/2015 Pine Bluffs 12 Southeast 24 CST
S25/2015 Southeast 14 Lingle 24 CST
O2/2015 Southeast 22 Moorcroft 14 CST
O9/2015 Tongue River 12 Southeast 7 CST
O16/2015 Lusk 18 Southeast 51 CST
O23/2015 Southeast 0 Upton-Sundance 34 at Upton CST
O30/2015 Southeast 21 Shoshoni 3 1A-11 QF CST
N6/2015 Southeast 14 Upton-Sundance 26 1A-11 SF-at Upton CST

2016 (5-4) Coach: Mark Bullington
S2/2016 Southeast 18 Bayard (NE) 14 CST
S9/2016 Shoshoni 13 Southeast 32 CST
S16/2016 Southeast 46 Saratoga 6 CST
S23/2016 Tongue River 21 Southeast 6 CST
S30/2016 Southeast 12 Upton-Sundance 34 at Upton CST
O7/2016 Pine Bluffs 32 Southeast 0 CST
O14/2016 Southeast 30 Lusk 14 CST
O21/2016 Wright 15 Southeast 30 CST
O28/2016 Southeast 18 Shoshoni 29 1A-11 QF CST