This page is available for sponsorship! Click here for more information on page sponsorship.
Hanna Miners
2017 conference: Class 1A six-man East
2017 coach: Zack Scott
Colors: Blue and orange
Stadium: Miner Stadium

2017 schedule and results
WeekHannaLocW/LPFPA
Week 00OPEN ---
Week 01St. StephensHW572
Week 02KayceeAL2067
Week 03HulettAW5340
Week 04South JVHL4081
Week 05LingleHW4330
Week 06GuernseyAL4481
Week 07NSIAW8419
Week 08MidwestHW7152
Week 09Q-Snake RiverHL1375
Week 10S-xxxx ---
Week 11F-xxxx ---
 1A six-man East-4-2315289
 Overall-5-4425447

For a full schedule including dates and kickoff times, click here.



Program highlights
Records and superlatives
All-time record (since 1926): 242-355-10 (.407)
All-time playoff record (since 1926): 12-16
Best season(s): 1948 (5-0) and 1952 (8-0)
Worst season(s): 1928 (0-5), 1933 (0-3), 1934 (0-2), 1935 (0-2), 1937 (0-2), 1938 (0-3), 1940 (0-2), 1941 (0-4), 1980 (0-7), 1985 (0-8), 1994 (0-7), 1995 (0-7) and 1996 (0-7)
Best-ever state finish: State champions, 1952, 1954 and 1989
Scoring records
Most points scored, game: 95, at St. Stephens (25), S18/2015
Largest margin of victory: 70, at St. Stephens (95-25), S18/2015
Most points allowed, game: 90, at Guernsey-Sunrise (Hanna 44), S20/2013 and vs. Normative Services (Hanna 59), O16/2015
Largest margin of defeat: 70, at Dubois (89-19), O26/2012
Streaks
Longest winning/unbeaten streak: 8 games, 1952
Longest winless/losing streak: 26 games, 1992-97 (no team 1993)
All records through the end of last season.



Year-by-year results
Columns are sortable. Click on the top of each column to sort by that column.
YearClassConferenceCoachWLTPctPO W-LStateTPSTPAAPSAPA
1926One?D.T. Weimer1400.200 DNQ361137.2022.60
1927One?Unknown2200.500 DNQ30617.5015.25
1928One?Unknown0500.000 DNQ62511.2050.20
1929--No team----------
1930One?Unknown1100.500 DNQ6133.006.50
1931OneSouthwestGlover Milam1300.250 DNQ415533.7513.25
1932One?Glover Milam3110.700 DNQ449269.805.20
1933OneSoutheastGlover Milam0300.000 DNQ412904.0030.00
193411-man?Glover Milam0200.000 DNQ47483.5024.00
193511-manSouthwestUnknown0200.000 DNQ412606.0030.00
193611-manSouthwestJ.B. Moulton1100.500 DNQ4335216.5026.00
193711-manSouthwestE.R. Radke0200.000 DNQ415337.5016.50
193811-manSouthwestE.R. Radke0300.000 DNQ4337711.0025.67
1939six-man?Unknown1200.333 DNP627220.6724.00
1940six-man?Unknown0200.000 DNP297814.5039.00
1941six-manSoutheastLou Thorpe0400.000 DNP5710714.2526.75
1942six-man?George Miller1001.000 DNP252425.0024.00
1943six-man?George Miller2310.417 DNP13610922.6718.17
1944six-manSoutheastGeorge Miller 2001.000 DNP351017.505.00
1945six-man?Joe Sandoval2200.500 DNP655416.2513.50
1946??Byron Fuller1400.200 DNP7412214.8024.40
1947??Unknown2210.500 DNP906218.0012.40
1948B six-manSouthwestUnknown5001.000 DNQ41608232.0016.40
1949B six-manSouthwestUnknown1100.500 DNQ413246.5012.00
1950B six-manSouthwestGeorge Dorrington6100.8571-1RU1998928.4312.71
1951B six-manSouthwestGeorge Dorrington7200.7781-1RU21316123.6717.89
1952B six-manSouthwestGeorge Dorrington8001.0002-0CH3196539.888.13
1953B six-manSouthwestChuck Ferrari4400.500 DNQ416718420.8823.00
1954B six-manSouthwestChuck Ferrari8100.8892-0CH28818932.0021.00
1955B six-manSouthwestChuck Ferrari3300.500 DNQ419013531.6722.50
1956B six-manSouthwestChuck Ferrari6110.813 DNQ219810124.7512.63
1957B six-manSouthwestStanley "Chub" Leggara5100.833 NB23512739.1721.17
1958B eight-manSouthwestStanley "Chub" Leggara3400.429 DNQ310315014.7121.43
1959B eight-manSouthwestJerry Campbell2410.357 DNQ37610110.8614.43
1960B eight-manSouthwestJerry Campbell1700.125 DNQ28027710.0034.63
1961B eight-manSouthwestJerry Campbell2500.286 NB8922312.7131.86
1962B eight-manSouthwestAndy Johnson3400.429 NO9418413.4326.29
1963BSouthwest (eight-man)Andy Johnson2510.313 NO9113311.3816.63
1964BSouthwest (eight-man)Andy Johnson3220.571 4th1458420.7112.00
1965BSouthwest (eight-man)Andy Johnson5100.833 DNP2489141.3315.17
1966BTexas TrailLarry Mayes5400.556 DNP1759319.4410.33
1967BTexas TrailDick Stein8100.889 6th3035833.676.44
1968BTexas TrailDick Stein3600.333 DNP10414611.5616.22
1969BTexas TrailDick Stein6300.667 DNP9612210.6713.56
1970BTexas TrailAlex Pascoe5300.625 DNP11611914.5014.88
1971BTexas TrailAlex Pascoe4500.444 DNP10417011.5618.89
1972BTexas TrailAlex Pascoe1610.188 DNP641438.0017.88
1973BTexas TrailAlex Pascoe1800.111 DNP261982.8922.00
1974BTexas Trail SouthAlex Pascoe4400.500 DNP10614813.2518.50
1975BTexas Trail WestBrett Weaver6200.750 DNQ41549219.2511.50
1976BTexas Trail WestBrett Weaver2510.313 DNQ4481406.0017.50
1977BTexas Trail WestBrett Weaver5300.625 DNQ41608720.0010.88
1978BTexas Trail WestEd McAtee3500.375 DNQ48212510.2515.63
1979BTexas TrailWarren Steinhaus1700.125 DNQ4451855.6323.13
1980BSoutheastWarren Steinhaus0700.000 DNQ4202272.8632.43
1981BSoutheastWarren Steinhaus2600.250 DNQ410816413.5020.50
1982BSoutheastWarren Steinhaus2600.250 DNQ410020912.5026.13
19832ASouthwestWarren Steinhaus3500.375 DNQ410526513.1333.13
19842ASouthwestWarren Steinhaus1700.125 DNQ4732679.1333.38
19852ASouthwestBrad Barlow0800.000 DNQ4513056.3838.13
1986--No team----------
19871ASouthwest*Brad Barlow3200.600 INE15911631.8023.20
1988noneeight-manBrad Barlow3500.375 INE14020617.5025.75
19891A nine-manSouthwestBrad Barlow8200.8002-0CH33717633.7017.60
19901A nine-manSouthBrad Barlow5300.625 DNQ421716827.1321.00
19911A 11-manWestBrad Barlow5300.6250-1QF1509318.7511.63
19921A 11-manWestBrad Barlow1600.143 DNQ810923315.5733.29
1993--No team----------
19941A 11-manSouthwestScott Orchard0700.000 DNQ8672879.5741.00
19951A Division IISouthwestBrad Barlow0700.000 DNQ8322404.5734.29
19961A Division IISouthwestBrad Barlow0700.000 DNQ8541997.7128.43
19971A Division IISouthwestBrad Barlow3400.429 DNQ810820215.4328.86
19981A Division IISouthwestBrad Barlow2500.286 DNQ8661429.4320.29
19991A Division IISouthwestMark Adels5300.6250-1QF15212319.0015.38
20001A Division IISouthwestClif Jones5400.5561-1SF13817515.3319.44
20011AnoneClif Jones2600.250 DNQ89325611.6332.00
20021AnoneClif Jones1800.1110-1QF13633715.1137.44
20031AnoneClif Jones1800.1110-1QF623346.8937.11
20041AnoneClif Jones2700.2220-1QF13723115.2225.67
20051ACentralClif Jones3600.3330-1QF15024416.6727.11
20061ACentralClif Jones1700.125 DNQ8751999.3824.88
20071AWestClif Jones2600.250 DNQ89618912.0023.63
20081AWestClif Jones1700.125 DNQ8603557.5044.38
20091A six-manEastTom Waring6400.6001-1SF40233040.2033.00
20101A six-mannoneTom Waring7300.7002-1RU42031542.0031.50
20111A six-manSouthTom Waring2700.2220-1QF22047524.4452.78
20121A six-manSouthTom Waring1800.1110-1QF26356229.2262.44
20131A six-manEastZack Scott2500.286 DNQ832439446.2956.29
20141A six-manEastZack Scott5400.5560-1QF46833052.0036.67
20151A six-manEastZack Scott2600.250 DNQ836638445.7548.00
20161A six-manEastZack Scott3600.3330-1QF40647645.1152.89
20171A six-manEastZack Scott5400.5560-1QF42544747.2249.67



Game-by-game results

Road team listed first. How to read these results.

1926 (1-4) Coach: D.T. Weimer
O1/1926 Hanna 12 Saratoga 13 RREP/SS
O6/1926 Saratoga 0 Hanna 24 RREP
O22/1926 University Prep 47 Hanna 0 LRB
O30/1926 Hanna 0 University Prep 41 LRB
N14/1926 Superior 12 Hanna 0 RREP

1927 (2-2)
S23/1927 Hanna 0 Green River 30 CDT/GRS
O8/1927 University Prep 0 Hanna 18 LRB
O14/1927 Hanna 12 University Prep 6 CDT/SPE
N4/1927 Cheyenne Central JV 25 Hanna 0 CDT

1928 (0-5)
S29/1928 Green River 37 Hanna 0 CDT/GRS
O6/1928 Rawlins 66 Hanna 0 CDT/RREP
O12/1928 Hanna 0 Rawlins 67 RREP
O20/1928 University Prep 44 Hanna 0 LRB
N10/1928 Hanna 6 University Prep 37 LRB

1930 (1-1)
O4/1930 University Prep 0 Hanna 6 LRB
O20/1930 Hanna 0 Rawlins 13 RREP

1931 (1-3) Coach: Glover Milam
O2/1931 Hanna 0 Superior 6 RSR
O9/1931 Hanna 0 Green River 40 GRS
O24/1931 Superior Hanna
O31/1931 Hanna 15 Laramie JV 0 SP/RREP
N11/1931 Hanna 0 Rawlins 7 RREP

1932 (3-1-1) Coach: Glover Milam
S21/1932 Rawlins 0 Hanna 6 GRS
O1/1932 Lander 6 Hanna 6 tie WSJ
O7/1932 Hanna 7 Laramie 13 CTH/WST/LRB
O22/1932 Glenrock 7 Hanna 28 GRS/GI
N11/1932 Hanna 2 Rawlins 0 WST/GRS

1933 (0-3) Coach: Glover Milam
S23/1933 Hanna 0 Natrona 41 CTH
S29/1933 Hanna 6 Laramie 28 CTH/SP
O13/1933 Laramie 21 Hanna 6 CTH/LRB

1934 (0-2) Coach: Glover Milam
S22/1934 Hanna 0 Green River 6 GRS
O4/1934 Hanna 7 Laramie 42 LRB

1935 (0-2)
O2/1935 Hanna 0 Rawlins 40 RRB
O15/1935 Rawlins Hanna
O30/1935 Rawlins 20 Hanna 12 RRB

1936 (1-1) Coach: J.B. Moulton
O14/1936 Hanna 13 Rawlins 33 CTH/RRB
O20/1936 Rawlins Hanna
O29/1936 Hanna 20 Rock Springs JV 19 RSDR

1937 (0-2) Coach: E.R. Radke
O9/1937 Hanna 8 Rawlins 15 RRB
O21/1937 Hanna 7 Rock Springs JV 18 RSDR

1938 (0-3) Coach: E.R. Radke
S17/1938 Hanna 14 Superior 26 RSDR
S24/1938 Rawlins 32 Hanna 6 CTH/RRB
O6/1938 Rawlins JV 19 Hanna 13 RRB
O20/1938 Hanna Rawlins canceled RRB

1939 (1-2)
S29/1939 Hanna 12 Reliance 31 RSDR
O4/1939 Rock Springs JV 7 Hanna 44 RSDR
O27/1939 Reliance 34 Hanna 6 RSDR

1940 (0-2)
O11/1940 Glenrock 36 Hanna 6 GI
O18/1940 Reliance Hanna
O25/1940 Hanna 23 Reliance 42 RSDR

1941 (0-4) Coach: Lou Thorpe
S26/1941 Hanna 12 Guernsey 36 RSDR
O10/1941 Hanna 8 Glenrock 12 CTH/RSDR
O17/1941 Reliance Hanna
O24/1941 Guernsey 39 Hanna 18 RSDR
O31/1941 Hanna Reliance
O31/1941 Hanna 19 University Prep 20 RSDR
N7/1941 Reliance Hanna

1942 (1-0) Coach: George Miller
O31/1942 Hanna 25 University Prep 24 RSDR

1943 (2-3-1) Coach: George Miller
S24/1943 Hanna 13 Reliance 45 RSDR
O8/1943 Glenrock 6 Hanna 6 tie GI
O15/1943 Hanna 6 Glenrock 26 RSDR
O29/1943 Guernsey 0 Hanna 52 GG
N5/1943 Hanna 47 Guernsey 6 RSDR
N11/1943 Reliance 26 Hanna 12 RSDR

1944 (2-0) Coach: George Miller
O5/1944 Guernsey 0 Hanna 21 GG
O20/1944 Hanna 14 Guernsey 10 WT

1945 (2-2) Coach: Joe Sandoval
S28/1945 Glenrock 12 Hanna 20 GI
O12/1945 Hanna 32 Glenrock 14 CTH
O19/1945 Reliance Hanna
O30/1945 Reliance 21 Hanna 13 RSDR
N9/1945 Hanna 0 Reliance 7 RSDR

1946 (1-4) Coach: Byron Fuller
O2-O10/1946 Guernsey 12 Hanna 7 date unk. GG
O18/1946 Hanna 0 Reliance 35 RSDR
O25/1946 University Prep 6 Hanna 40 LRB
N1/1946 Hanna 20 University Prep 32 LRB
N11/1946 Reliance 37 Hanna 7 RSDR

1947 (2-2-1)
S19/1947 Hanna 8 Shoshoni 28 RP
S26/1947 Glenrock 0 Hanna 37 GI
O2/1947 Hanna 6 Reliance 6 tie RSDR
O9/1947 Hanna 25 Glenrock 8 CTH/GI
O24/1947 Reliance 20 Hanna 14 RSDR

1948 (5-0)
S17/1948 Hanna 12 Reliance 6 RSDR/WST
S24/1948 Lyman Hanna
S25/1948 Hanna 52 Glenrock 36 CTH
O1/1948 Big Piney Hanna
O8/1948 Pinedale Hanna
O9/1948 Glenrock 14 Hanna 46 CTH
O15/1948 Hanna Jackson canceled CTH/RSDR
O15/1948 Saratoga 6 Hanna 26 SS
O22/1948 Reliance 20 Hanna 24 RHS

1949 (1-1)
S16/1949 Reliance 18 Hanna 0 CTH/RSDR/RDT
S23/1949 Hanna 13 Lyman 6 LHS
S30/1949 Hanna Saratoga
O21/1949 Saratoga Hanna

1950 (6-1) Coach: George Dorrington
S15/1950 Hanna 25 Reliance 24 RDT/WE
S22/1950 Lyman 6 Hanna 44 UCH
S29/1950 Saratoga 6 Hanna 32 RDT/SS
O4/1950 Pinedale 6 Hanna 27 CTH/SP
O20/1950 Reliance 19 Hanna 27 CTH/RDT
N11/1950 Sunrise 14 Hanna 37 6-man SF CTH
N18/1950 Cowley 14 Hanna 7 6-man Championship CTH

1951 (7-2) Coach: George Dorrington
S14/1951 Hanna 21 Pinedale 8 NWDN/RSDR
S21/1951 Cokeville 20 Hanna 45 RSDR
S28/1951 Hanna 40 Lyman 6 RSDR
O5/1951 Baggs 6 Hanna 22 CTH
O17/1951 Laramie JV 25 Hanna 7 11-man RSDR
O25/1951 Hanna 44 Rawlins JV 25 11-man RDT
O31/1951 Hanna 7 Laramie JV 6 11-man RSDR
N2/1951 Hanna Baggs
N10/1951 Hanna 27 Huntley 20 6-man SF CTH/NWDN
N18/1951 Hanna 0 Byron 45 6-man Championship CTH/NWDN

1952 (8-0) Coach: George Dorrington
S19/1952 Hanna 54 Cokeville 6 RSDR/RDT
S26/1952 Lyman 22 Hanna 38 RDT
O3/1952 Hanna 48 Baggs 12 RSDR/RDT
O10/1952 Pinedale 0 Hanna 44 RSDR
O17/1952 Big Piney 0 Hanna 47 RSDR/RDT
O31/1952 Hanna 33 Glenrock 13 CTH
N7/1952 Glenrock 0 Hanna 37 6-man SF CTH
N15/1952 Cowley 12 Hanna 18 6-man Championship CTH

1953 (4-4) Coach: Chuck Ferrari
S11/1953 Cokeville 36 Hanna 24 RSDR/KG
S18/1953 Hanna 22 Lyman 12 RDT
S25/1953 Baggs 12 Hanna 48 RDT
O10/1953 Glenrock 17 Hanna 20 CTH
O17/1953 Hanna 16 Wellington (CO) 42 RDT
O23/1953 Hanna 25 Pinedale 19 CTH/RSDR
O30/1953 Pinedale 19 Hanna 6 1/2 game-at Rock Springs CTH
O30/1953 Cokeville 27 Hanna 6 1/2 game-at Rock Springs CTH

1954 (8-1) Coach: Chuck Ferrari
S10/1954 Hanna 32 Reliance 13 CTH/RSDR
S24/1954 Big Piney 6 Hanna 59 RDT
S25/1954 Hanna Baggs
O1/1954 Lyman 18 Hanna 24 RDT
O9/1954 Hanna 24 Glenrock 50 CTH
O15/1954 Wellington (CO) 6 Hanna 31 CTH/RDT
O22/1954 Pinedale 38 Hanna 44 RSDR
O29/1954 Hanna 20 Cokeville 19 RSDR
N5/1954 Glenrock 20 Hanna 21 6-man SF NWDN/RDT
N12/1954 Cowley 19 Hanna 33 6-man Championship CTH

1955 (3-3) Coach: Chuck Ferrari
S9/1955 Reliance 26 Hanna 38 CTH
S16/1955 Hanna 0 Pinedale 46 CTH
S30/1955 Hanna 27 Lyman 28 RDT
O14/1955 Hanna 50 Baggs 0 RDT
O21/1955 Hanna 26 Big Piney 35 RSDR
O28/1955 Cokeville 0 Hanna 49 RDT

1956 (6-1-1) Coach: Chuck Ferrari
S7/1956 Hanna 7 Mountain View 6 CTH
S14/1956 Pinedale 6 Hanna 13 CTH
S28/1956 Lyman 6 Hanna 6 tie CTH
O5/1956 Hanna 49 Farson 0 CTH/RSDR
O9/1956 Baggs 6 Hanna 54 RDT
O19/1956 Hanna 35 Encampment 13 CTH/SP/RDT
O26/1956 Hanna 6 Cokeville 44 CTH
N2/1956 Big Piney 20 Hanna 28 CTH/RDT

1957 (5-1) Coach: Stanley "Chub" Leggara
S13/1957 Hanna 39 Pinedale 14 RSDR
S20/1957 Hanna 21 Big Piney 38 CTH/SP
S27/1957 Hanna 52 Lyman 20 SP
O2/1957 Reliance 19 Hanna 37 SP
O11/1957 Mountain View 6 Hanna 33 CTH
O18/1957 Encampment Hanna canceled-flu RDT
O25/1957 Cokeville 30 Hanna 53 CTH

1958 (3-4) Coach: Stanley "Chub" Leggara
S5/1958 Pinedale Hanna canceled RSDR
S11/1958 Hanna 34 Mountain View 7 RSDR
S19/1958 Pinedale 6 Hanna 12 CTH
S26/1958 Hanna 18 Big Piney 33 CTH/RDT
O1/1958 Superior 34 Hanna 14 CTH
O10/1958 Cokeville 37 Hanna 6 CTH/NWDN/RSDR
O17/1958 Hanna 12 Lyman 7 LHS
O24/1958 Hanna 7 Saratoga 26 CTH

1959 (2-4-1) Coach: Jerry Campbell
S11/1959 Hanna 6 Pinedale 6 tie SP
S18/1959 Big Piney 18 Hanna 6 CTH
S25/1959 Hanna 0 Superior 19 CTH/SP
O2/1959 Hanna 6 Cokeville 19 CTH
O7/1959 Lyman 0 Hanna 7 SP
O16/1959 Saratoga 20 Hanna 18 CTH
O23/1959 Mountain View 19 Hanna 33 CTH

1960 (1-7) Coach: Jerry Campbell
S2/1960 Sunrise 56 Hanna 0 CTH/RR
S9/1960 Hanna 0 Big Piney 31 CTH
S16/1960 Superior 44 Hanna 0 CTH
S23/1960 Cokeville 33 Hanna 7 CTH
S30/1960 Hanna 33 Lyman 13 CTH
O5/1960 Hanna 13 Saratoga 48 CTH
O14/1960 Hanna 13 Mountain View 33 CTH
O21/1960 Pinedale 19 Hanna 14 CTH

1961 (2-5) Coach: Jerry Campbell
S8/1961 Hanna 0 Superior 22 WE/CTH
S16/1961 Hanna 19 Cokeville 13 KG
S22/1961 Lyman 14 Hanna 25 WE/CTH
S29/1961 Saratoga 27 Hanna 0 WE/CTH
O4/1961 Mountain View 66 Hanna 0 WE
O13/1961 Hanna 13 Pinedale 31 WE
O20/1961 Big Piney 50 Hanna 32 WE/CTH

1962 (3-4) Coach: Andy Johnson
S7/1962 Hanna 6 Lingle 33 CTH/TT/RSDR
S14/1962 Hanna 6 Lyman 26 NWDN/UCH
S21/1962 Saratoga 12 Hanna 27 RR
S28/1962 Hanna 0 Mountain View 38 CTH
O3/1962 Pinedale 12 Hanna 13 CTH
O12/1962 Hanna 7 Big Piney 44 CTH
O20/1962 Guernsey 19 Hanna 35 GG

1963 (2-5-1) Coach: Andy Johnson
S6/1963 Hanna 0 Guernsey-Sunrise 0 tie CST
S13/1963 Hanna 25 Lyman 20 RR/UCH
S20/1963 Hanna 33 Saratoga 12 SP/NWDN
S27/1963 Mountain View 38 Hanna 7 CST
O2/1963 Hanna 7 Pinedale 18 CST
O11/1963 Big Piney 12 Hanna 6 CST
O18/1963 Hanna 7 Glendo 26 RR
O25/1963 Hanna 6 Cokeville 7 NWDN

1964 (3-2-2) Coach: Andy Johnson
S4/1964 Lingle 18 Hanna 18 tie CST
S11/1964 Hanna 20 Saratoga 26 CST
S17/1964 Hanna 6 Mountain View 6 tie RR
S25/1964 Pinedale 7 Hanna 35 CST/RR
O2/1964 Hanna 0 Big Piney 6 CST
O15/1964 Cokeville 7 Hanna 27 RR
O24/1964 Hanna 39 Lyman 14 RDT

1965 (5-1) Coach: Andy Johnson
S10/1965 Mountain View 20 Hanna 19 CST
S24/1965 Big Piney 7 Hanna 12 CST
O5/1965 Hanna 58 Cokeville 13 KG
O15/1965 Lyman 14 Hanna 64 CST
O22/1965 Hanna 45 Saratoga 37 CST/RR
O29/1965 Hanna 50 Pinedale 0 CST

1966 (5-4) Coach: Larry Mayes
S2/1966 Hanna 6 Pine Bluffs 21 CST
S9/1966 Goshen Hole 0 Hanna 41 CST
S16/1966 Hanna 14 Glendo 0 CST
S23/1966 Walden (CO) 0 Hanna 38 CST
S30/1966 Saratoga 0 Hanna 39 CST
O5/1966 Huntley 14 Hanna 25 RR
O14/1966 Hanna 6 Glenrock 20 CST/NWDN
O28/1966 Guernsey-Sunrise 13 Hanna 6 CST
N4/1966 Hanna 0 Lingle 25 CST/NWDN

1967 (8-1) Coach: Dick Stein
S1/1967 Hanna 39 Goshen Hole 0 CST
S8/1967 Hanna 40 Walden (CO) 0 CST
S15/1967 Hanna 6 Glenrock 25 CST
S22/1967 Glendo 13 Hanna 31 CST
S29/1967 Lingle 0 Hanna 25 CST
O6/1967 Saratoga 0 Hanna 61 SS
O11/1967 Hanna 28 Guernsey-Sunrise 0 CST
O20/1967 Huntley 0 Hanna 46 CST
O27/1967 Hanna 27 Pine Bluffs 20 CST

1968 (3-6) Coach: Dick Stein
S6/1968 Goshen Hole 13 Hanna 0 CST/RDT
S13/1968 Burns 0 Hanna 33 CST
S20/1968 Glenrock 38 Hanna 0 CST
S27/1968 Hanna 20 Glendo 6 CST
O2/1968 Hanna 6 Lingle 13 CST
O11/1968 Hanna 19 Saratoga 0 CST
O18/1968 Guernsey-Sunrise 13 Hanna 6 CST
O25/1968 Hanna 7 Huntley 19 CST
N1/1968 Hanna 13 Pine Bluffs 44 CST

1969 (6-3) Coach: Dick Stein
S5/1969 Pine Bluffs 18 Hanna 6 CST
S12/1969 Hanna 6 Goshen Hole 0 CST
S19/1969 Burns 8 Hanna 12 CST
S26/1969 Hanna 0 Glenrock 44 CST
O1/1969 Glendo 0 Hanna 6 CST
O10/1969 Lingle 38 Hanna 7 CST
O17/1969 Saratoga 8 Hanna 34 CST
O24/1969 Hanna 12 Guernsey-Sunrise 6 CST
O31/1969 Huntley 0 Hanna 13 CST

1970 (5-3) Coach: Alex Pascoe
S11/1970 Hanna 14 Pine Bluffs 6 CST
S18/1970 Goshen Hole 0 Hanna 26 CST
S25/1970 Hanna 38 Burns 14 at Pine Bluffs CST
O2/1970 Glenrock 31 Hanna 0 CST
O9/1970 Hanna 0 Glendo 21 CST
O16/1970 Hanna 0 Lingle 41 CST
O23/1970 Saratoga 6 Hanna 18 CST
O30/1970 Guernsey-Sunrise 0 Hanna 20 CST

1971 (4-5) Coach: Alex Pascoe
S4/1971 Big Piney 6 Hanna 14 CST
S10/1971 Burns 6 Hanna 12 CST
S17/1971 Pine Bluffs 34 Hanna 0 CST
S24/1971 Hanna 20 Goshen Hole 28 CST
O1/1971 Lingle 20 Hanna 0 CST
O8/1971 Hanna 8 Glenrock 42 CST
O15/1971 Hanna 6 Guernsey-Sunrise 26 CST
O22/1971 Glendo 8 Hanna 14 CST
N1/1971 Hanna 30 Saratoga 0 CST

1972 (1-6-1) Coach: Alex Pascoe
S8/1972 Hanna 8 Burns 12 CST
S15/1972 Hanna 0 Pine Bluffs 0 tie CST
S22/1972 Goshen Hole 8 Hanna 0 CST
S29/1972 Hanna 8 Lingle 46 CST
O6/1972 Glenrock 32 Hanna 6 CST
O13/1972 Guernsey-Sunrise 21 Hanna 0 CST
O20/1972 Hanna 12 Glendo 18 CST
O27/1972 Saratoga 6 Hanna 30 CST

1973 (1-8) Coach: Alex Pascoe
A30/1973 Burns 13 Hanna 8 CST
S7/1973 Lingle 25 Hanna 0 CST
S14/1973 Glendo 0 Hanna 12 CST
S21/1973 Hanna 0 Glenrock 33 CST
S28/1973 Hanna 0 Saratoga 15 CST
O3/1973 Hanna 6 Goshen Hole 42 CST
O12/1973 St. Mary's 6 Hanna 0 CST
O19/1973 Hanna 0 Guernsey-Sunrise 45 CST
O26/1973 Pine Bluffs 19 Hanna 0 CST

1974 (4-4) Coach: Alex Pascoe
A30/1974 Hanna 6 Lingle 0 CST
S7/1974 Hanna 12 St. Mary's 35 CST
S13/1974 Hanna 42 Glendo 14 CST
S20/1974 Saratoga 40 Hanna 0 CST
S27/1974 Hanna 8 Burns 33 CST
O11/1974 Bow-Basin 6 Hanna 24 CST
O18/1974 Hanna 8 Pine Bluffs 6 CST
O25/1974 Goshen Hole 14 Hanna 6 CST

1975 (6-2) Coach: Brett Weaver
S5/1975 Pine Bluffs 0 Hanna 34 CST
S12/1975 Hanna 0 Goshen Hole 30 CST
S19/1975 Hanna 22 Glendo 8 CST
S26/1975 Hanna 14 Saratoga 48 CST
O3/1975 Burns 0 Hanna 18 CST
O10/1975 Hanna 20 Bow-Basin 0 CST
O17/1975 St. Mary's 0 Hanna 14 CST
O28/1975 Goshen Hole 6 Hanna 32 CST

1976 (2-5-1) Coach: Brett Weaver
A27/1976 Hanna 0 Goshen Hole 0 tie CST
S3/1976 St. Mary's 7 Hanna 12 CST
S10/1976 Hanna 0 Pine Bluffs 36 CST
S17/1976 Lingle 18 Hanna 6 CST
S24/1976 Hanna 6 Burns 12 CST
O1/1976 Bow-Basin 6 Hanna 12 CST
O8/1976 Hanna 6 Guernsey-Sunrise 41 CST
O15/1976 Hanna 6 Bow-Basin 20 CST

1977 (5-3) Coach: Brett Weaver
A26/1977 Hanna 0 Lingle 6 CST
S2/1977 Hanna 20 Pine Bluffs 12 CST
S9/1977 Glendo 0 Hanna 36 CST
S17/1977 Hanna 22 St. Mary's 12 WST/WE/CST
S23/1977 Saratoga 11 Hanna 6 CST
S30/1977 Southeast 12 Hanna 22 CST
O7/1977 Hanna 14 Bow-Basin 20 CST
O14/1977 Burns 14 Hanna 40 CST

1978 (3-5) Coach: Ed McAtee
A25/1978 St. Mary's 25 Hanna 14 CST
S1/1978 Hanna 16 Saratoga 24 CST
S8/1978 Hanna 24 Guernsey-Sunrise 6 CST
S15/1978 Bow-Basin 8 Hanna 6 CST
S22/1978 Hanna 0 Southeast 34 CST
S29/1978 Pine Bluffs 6 Hanna 8 CST
O6/1978 Lingle 22 Hanna 0 CST
O13/1978 Hanna 14 Glendo 0 CST

1979 (1-7) Coach: Warren Steinhaus
A24/1979 Southeast 36 Hanna 0 CST
A31/1979 Hanna 6 Lingle 20 CST
S7/1979 Hanna 14 Bow-Basin 3 CST
S13/1979 Hanna 12 Laramie Sophs. 20 CST
S21/1979 Hanna 0 Pine Bluffs 27 CST
S28/1979 Guernsey-Sunrise 32 Hanna 7 CST
O5/1979 Saratoga 14 Hanna 6 CST
O12/1979 Hanna 0 Lusk 33 CST

1980 (0-7) Coach: Warren Steinhaus
A29/1980 Hanna 6 Lusk 39 CST
S5/1980 Bow-Basin 28 Hanna 6 RR/MBP
S12/1980 Hanna 0 Saratoga 28 CST/SS
S19/1980 St. Mary's 6 Hanna 0 OT WST
O3/1980 Hanna 8 Guernsey-Sunrise 48 WST
O10/1980 Lingle 46 Hanna 0 CST
O16/1980 Hanna 0 Big Piney 32 CST

1981 (2-6) Coach: Warren Steinhaus
A28/1981 Southeast 6 Hanna 0 CST/TT
S4/1981 Hanna 0 Saratoga 40 CST/SS
S12/1981 Hanna 40 Seton 6 CST
S18/1981 Burns 28 Hanna 12 CST
S25/1981 Hanna 8 Pine Bluffs 29 CST
O2/1981 Lusk 29 Hanna 7 CST
O9/1981 Bow-Basin 0 Hanna 27 CST
O14/1981 Hanna 14 Guernsey-Sunrise 26 CST

1982 (2-6) Coach: Warren Steinhaus
A27/1982 Hanna 8 Southeast 20 CST
S3/1982 Hanna 0 Saratoga 47 CST
S11/1982 Seton 14 Hanna 6 CST
S17/1982 Hanna 12 Burns 43 CST
S24/1982 Pine Bluffs 20 Hanna 14 CST
O1/1982 Hanna 14 Lusk 41 CST
O8/1982 Hanna 20 Midwest 18 OT CST
O14/1982 Guernsey-Sunrise 6 Hanna 26 CST

1983 (3-5) Coach: Warren Steinhaus
S2/1983 Pine Bluffs 18 Hanna 24 4OT CST
S9/1983 Hanna 6 Pinedale 45 CST
S16/1983 Big Piney 13 Hanna 20 CST
S24/1983 Hanna 0 Mountain View 50 CST
S30/1983 Lyman 33 Hanna 0 CST
O7/1983 Hanna 12 Kemmerer 64 CST
O13/1983 Cokeville 30 Hanna 12 CST
O21/1983 Hanna 31 Saratoga 12 CST

1984 (1-7) Coach: Warren Steinhaus
A31/1984 Hanna 25 Pine Bluffs 26 CST
S7/1984 Pinedale 16 Hanna 6 CST
S14/1984 Hanna 8 Big Piney 50 CST
S21/1984 Mountain View 46 Hanna 0 CST
S28/1984 Hanna 14 Lyman 36 CST
O5/1984 Kemmerer 41 Hanna 6 CST
O13/1984 Hanna 0 Cokeville 40 CST
O19/1984 Saratoga 12 Hanna 14 CST

1985 (0-8) Coach: Brad Barlow
S6/1985 Pine Bluffs 44 Hanna 6 CST
S13/1985 Hanna 0 Pinedale 27 CST
S20/1985 Big Piney 40 Hanna 0 CST
S27/1985 Hanna 6 Mountain View 43 CST
O4/1985 Lyman 41 Hanna 6 CST
O11/1985 Cokeville 30 Hanna 6 CST
O17/1985 Hanna 20 Kemmerer 48 CST
O25/1985 Hanna 7 Saratoga 32 CST

1987 (3-2) Coach: Brad Barlow
S11/1987 Farson 14 Hanna 32 8-man CST
S18/1987 Hanna 28 Dubois 30 8-man CST
S23/1987 Saratoga JV 14 Hanna 58 CST/SS
O9/1987 Hanna 21 Farson 20 CST
O23/1987 Dubois 38 Hanna 20 8-man CST

1988 (3-5) Coach: Brad Barlow
S2/1988 Hanna 18 Encampment 0 CST
S9/1988 Hanna 28 Dubois 34 OT CST
S16/1988 Encampment 20 Hanna 28 CST
S23/1988 Hanna 0 Farson 40 CST
S29/1988 Hanna 12 Laramie Sophs. 32 CST
O7/1988 Farson 12 Hanna 28 CST/RSDRM
O13/1988 Hanna 20 Laramie Sophs. 28 CST
O21/1988 Saratoga 40 Hanna 6 CST

1989 (8-2) Coach: Brad Barlow
S1/1989 Hanna 18 Meeteetse 34 CST
S8/1989 Dubois 6 Hanna 22 CST
S15/1989 Hanna 12 Farson 24 CST
S22/1989 Encampment 8 Hanna 50 CST
S29/1989 Lingle 8 Hanna 25 CST
O6/1989 Farson 28 Hanna 40 CST
O13/1989 Hanna 46 Encampment 20 CST
O20/1989 Hanna 49 Saratoga 20 CST
O28/1989 Meeteetse 14 Hanna 34 1A SF CST
N4/1989 Hanna 41 Midwest 14 1A Championship CST

1990 (5-3) Coach: Brad Barlow
A31/1990 Meeteetse 29 Hanna 7 CST
S7/1990 Hanna 20 Dubois 12 CST
S14/1990 Hanna 12 Lingle 42 CST
S21/1990 Midwest 26 Hanna 20 CST
S28/1990 Farson 13 Hanna 48 CST
O5/1990 Hanna 48 Wyoming Indian 34 CST
O12/1990 Hanna 29 Encampment 0 CST
O19/1990 Saratoga 12 Hanna 33 CST

1991 (5-3) Coach: Brad Barlow
S6/1991 Hanna 0 Cokeville 26 CST
S13/1991 Rocky Mountain 12 Hanna 26 CST
S20/1991 Hanna 47 Shoshoni 0 CST
S27/1991 Dubois 0 Hanna 34 CST
O4/1991 Hanna 18 Riverside 8 CST
O11/1991 Hanna 7 Saratoga 8 CST
O18/1991 Wind River 7 Hanna 18 CST
O26/1991 Hanna 0 Lingle 32 1A QF CST

1992 (1-6) Coach: Brad Barlow
S4/1992 Cokeville 20 Hanna 13 CST
S11/1992 Hanna 0 Rocky Mountain 57 CST
S18/1992 Shoshoni 14 Hanna 33 CST
S25/1992 Hanna 21 Dubois 27 at Pavillion-OT CST
O2/1992 Riverside 48 Hanna 14 CST/BRR
O6/1992 Saratoga 22 Hanna 20 CST
O16/1992 Hanna 8 Wind River 45 CST

1994 (0-7) Coach: Scott Orchard
S2/1994 Cokeville 48 Hanna 0 CST
S9/1994 Hanna 0 Burns 52 CST
S16/1994 Hanna 19 Wind River 31 CST
S24/1994 Laramie Sophs. 40 Hanna 12 CST
S30/1994 Hanna 24 Dubois 69 CST
O7/1994 Hanna 0 Shoshoni 26 CST
O14/1994 Saratoga 21 Hanna 12 CST

1995 (0-7) Coach: Brad Barlow
S1/1995 Hanna 6 Cokeville 47 CST
S8/1995 Lingle 14 Hanna 0 CST
S15/1995 Wyoming Indian 32 Hanna 12 CST
S22/1995 Hanna 0 Guernsey-Sunrise 28 CST
S29/1995 Dubois 40 Hanna 0 CST
O6/1995 Hanna 0 Upton 32 at Lingle CST
O13/1995 Hanna 14 Saratoga 47 CST

1996 (0-7) Coach: Brad Barlow
S6/1996 Cokeville 39 Hanna 6 CST
S13/1996 Hanna 6 Lingle 40 CST
S20/1996 Hanna 12 Wyoming Indian 28 RR
S27/1996 Guernsey-Sunrise 42 Hanna 14 CST
O4/1996 Hanna 0 Dubois 16 CST
O12/1996 Hanna 8 Rawlins JV 22 CST
O18/1996 Saratoga 12 Hanna 8 CST

1997 (3-4) Coach: Brad Barlow
S5/1997 Hanna 8 Cokeville 74 CST
S11/1997 Hanna 12 Laramie Sophs 6 OT CST
S19/1997 Midwest 7 Hanna 16 CST
S26/1997 Hanna 22 Guernsey-Sunrise 28 9-man CST
O3/1997 Dubois 40 Hanna 12 CST
O11/1997 Rawlins JV 12 Hanna 32 CST
O17/1997 Hanna 6 Saratoga 35 CST

1998 (2-5) Coach: Brad Barlow
S5/1998 Hanna 0 Rawlins JV 9 CST
S10/1998 Laramie Sophs 18 Hanna 12 CST
S18/1998 Hanna 0 Wind River 29 CST
S25/1998 Guernsey-Sunrise 13 Hanna 34 CST
O2/1998 Hanna 13 Midwest 12 CST
O9/1998 Cokeville 55 Hanna 7 CST
O16/1998 Saratoga 6 Hanna 0 CST

1999 (5-3) Coach: Mark Adels
S4/1999 Rawlins JV 2 Hanna 38 CST
S9/1999 Hanna 24 Laramie Sophs 6 CST
S17/1999 Dubois 0 Hanna 28 CST
S24/1999 Hanna 8 Guernsey-Sunrise 13 CST
O1/1999 Midwest 15 Hanna 27 CST
O8/1999 Hanna 8 Cokeville 33 CST
O15/1999 Hanna 13 Saratoga 12 OT CST
O22/1999 Hanna 6 Southeast 42 1A-D2 QF CST

2000 (5-4) Coach: Clif Jones
A31/2000 Hanna 32 Rawlins JV 3 CST
S8/2000 Lingle 12 Hanna 14 CST
S15/2000 Hanna 19 Dubois 6 CST
S25/2000 Guernsey-Sunrise 6 Hanna 26 CST
S29/2000 Hanna 3 Southeast 47 CST
O6/2000 Cokeville 41 Hanna 14 CST
O13/2000 Saratoga 16 Hanna 12 CST
O20/2000 Hanna 12 Riverside 8 1A-D2 QF CST
O28/2000 Hanna 6 Big Horn 36 1A-D2 SF CST

2001 (2-6) Coach: Clif Jones
A24/2001 Lingle 50 Hanna 6 CST
A31/2001 Hanna 14 Cokeville 47 CST
S7/2001 Midwest 6 Hanna 32 CST
S14/2001 Dubois 28 Hanna 2 CST
S21/2001 Hanna 0 Guernsey-Sunrise 27 CST
S28/2001 Hanna 0 Pine Bluffs 52 CST
O5/2001 Wyoming Indian 12 Hanna 39 CST
O12/2001 Hanna 0 Saratoga 34 CST

2002 (1-8) Coach: Clif Jones
A30/2002 Hanna 24 Lingle 26 CST
S6/2002 Cokeville 44 Hanna 6 CST
S13/2002 Hanna 6 Burlington 34 CST
S20/2002 Hanna 6 Dubois 40 CST
S27/2002 Guernsey-Sunrise 33 Hanna 6 CST
O4/2002 Hanna 12 Wyoming Indian 32 CST
O11/2002 Pine Bluffs 62 Hanna 8 CST
O18/2002 Rawlins JV 20 Hanna 55 CST/RDT
O25/2002 Hanna 13 Guernsey-Sunrise 46 1A QF CST

2003 (1-8) Coach: Clif Jones
A29/2003 Lingle 21 Hanna 8 CST
S5/2003 Hanna 6 Cokeville 34 CST
S12/2003 Hanna 0 Southeast 48 CST
S19/2003 Hanna 7 Wind River 20 CST
S26/2003 Hanna 6 Guernsey-Sunrise 65 CST
O3/2003 Wyoming Indian 14 Hanna 26 CST
O10/2003 Hanna 6 Pine Bluffs 41 CST
O17/2003 Saratoga 46 Hanna 3 CST
O25/2003 Hanna 0 Southeast 45 1A QF CST

2004 (2-7) Coach: Clif Jones
A27/2004 Rawlins JV 6 Hanna 42 CST/RDT
S3/2004 Cokeville 14 Hanna 0 CST
S10/2004 Guernsey-Sunrise 34 Hanna 0 CST
S17/2004 Hanna 0 Hulett 8 CST
S24/2004 Hanna 46 Midwest 8 CST
O1/2004 Burlington 56 Hanna 14 CST
O8/2004 Hanna 7 Pine Bluffs 15 CST
O14/2004 Hanna 14 Saratoga 55 CST
O22/2004 Hanna 14 Cokeville 35 1A QF CST

2005 (3-6) Coach: Clif Jones
S3/2005 Hanna 13 Laramie JV 7 CST
S9/2005 Wyoming Indian 12 Hanna 48 CST
S16/2005 Hanna 6 Cokeville 38 CST
S23/2005 Hanna 7 Lingle 27 CST
S30/2005 Saratoga 36 Hanna 2 CST
O7/2005 Hulett 12 Hanna 41 CST
O14/2005 Hanna 0 Guernsey-Sunrise 35 CST
O21/2005 Shoshoni 33 Hanna 13 CST
O28/2005 Hanna 20 Cokeville 44 1A QF CST

2006 (1-7) Coach: Clif Jones
S1/2006 Hanna 6 Midwest 12 CST
S8/2006 Lingle 26 Hanna 7 CST
S15/2006 Cokeville 20 Hanna 8 CST
S22/2006 Hanna 0 Hulett 6 CST
S29/2006 Burlington 6 Hanna 12 CST
O6/2006 Hanna 12 Saratoga 62 CST
O13/2006 Hanna 6 Shoshoni 29 CST
O20/2006 Guernsey-Sunrise 38 Hanna 24 CST

2007 (2-6) Coach: Clif Jones
A30/2007 Hanna 20 Saratoga 13 CST
S7/2007 Hanna 0 Cokeville 21 CST
S14/2007 Wyoming Indian 22 Hanna 20 CST
S21/2007 Hanna 6 Dubois 28 CST
S28/2007 Shoshoni 26 Hanna 8 Shoshoni later forfeit, Hanna win CST
O5/2007 Hulett 21 Hanna 14 CST
O12/2007 Burlington 28 Hanna 8 CST
O19/2007 Hanna 20 Lingle 30 CST

2008 (1-7) Coach: Clif Jones
S4/2008 Saratoga 58 Hanna 6 CST
S12/2008 Dubois 6 Hanna 14 CST
S19/2008 Hanna 0 Hulett 63 At Casper (NCHS) CST
S26/2008 Hanna 0 Burlington 40 CST
O3/2008 Cokeville 46 Hanna 0 CST
O10/2008 Hanna 0 Shoshoni 44 CST
O17/2008 Lingle 48 Hanna 26 CST
O24/2008 Hanna 14 Wyoming Indian 50 CST

2009 (6-4) Coach: Tom Waring
S4/2009 Farson 14 Hanna 56 CST
S11/2009 Hanna 68 Snake River 28 CST
S19/2009 Guernsey-Sunrise 72 Hanna 12 CST
S25/2009 Hanna 20 Midwest 32 CST
O2/2009 Kaycee 36 Hanna 55 CST
O9/2009 Meeteetse 6 Hanna 59 CST
O16/2009 Hanna 31 Natrona frosh-sophs 6 CST
O22/2009 Hanna 26 Green River frosh/sophs 70 HHS
O30/2009 Hanna 41 Snake River 20 1A-6 QF CST
N6/2009 Hanna 34 Guernsey-Sunrise 46 1A-6 SF CST

2010 (7-3) Coach: Tom Waring
S3/2010 Ten Sleep 32 Hanna 34 BG
S10/2010 Farson 6 Hanna 58 CST
S18/2010 Hanna 33 Kaycee 47 WHSAA
S25/2010 Hanna 64 Guernsey-Sunrise 24 CST
O1/2010 Midwest 37 Hanna 45 CST
O8/2010 Snake River 50 Hanna 34 CST
O15/2010 Hanna 56 Meeteetse 20 CST
O29/2010 Guernsey-Sunrise 0 Hanna 51 1A-6 QF CST
N6/2010 Ten Sleep 32 Hanna 33 1A-6 SF CST
N12/2010 Hanna 12 Snake River 67 1A-6 Championship-at Laramie CST

2011 (2-7) Coach: Tom Waring
S2/2011 Kaycee 42 Hanna 12 CST/WHSAA
S9/2011 Hanna 18 Hulett 32 CST
S16/2011 Midwest 54 Hanna 13 CST
S24/2011 Hanna 33 Guernsey-Sunrise 12 CST
S30/2011 Snake River 52 Hanna 0 CST
O7/2011 Dubois 66 Hanna 6 CST
O14/2011 Hanna 60 Farson 58 CST
O21/2011 Hanna 65 Ten Sleep 86 CST
O28/2011 Hanna 13 Kaycee 73 1A-6 QF CST

2012 (1-8) Coach: Tom Waring
A31/2012 Hanna 44 Kaycee 74 CST
S7/2012 Hulett 43 Hanna 19 CST
S14/2012 Hanna 0 Midwest 50 CST
S21/2012 Guernsey-Sunrise 50 Hanna 20 CST
S29/2012 Hanna 0 Snake River 54 CST
O5/2012 Hanna 0 Dubois 63 CST
O12/2012 Farson 54 Hanna 92 CST
O19/2012 Ten Sleep 85 Hanna 69 CST
O26/2012 Hanna 19 Dubois 89 1A-6 QF CST

2013 (2-5) Coach: Zack Scott
S6/2013 Hanna 13 Meeteetse 65 CST
S13/2013 Kaycee 47 Hanna 26 CST
S20/2013 Hanna 44 Guernsey-Sunrise 90 CST
S27/2013 Midwest 57 Hanna 24 CST
O7/2013 Snake River Hanna canceled CST
O12/2013 Hanna 63 Normative Services 19 CST
O18/2013 Hulett 47 Hanna 88 CST
O24/2013 Hanna 66 Saratoga 69 CST

2014 (5-4) Coach: Zack Scott
S5/2014 Hanna 44 Snake River 76 CST
S13/2014 Hulett 18 Hanna 62 at Midwest CST
S19/2014 St. Stephens 0 Hanna 66 CST
S26/2014 Hanna 68 Rock River 22 CST
O3/2014 Guernsey-Sunrise 26 Hanna 16 CST
O10/2014 Hanna 68 Midwest 25 CST
O17/2014 Hanna 72 Normative Services 51 CST
O24/2014 Kaycee 55 Hanna 38 CST
O31/2014 Hanna 34 Snake River 57 1A-6 QF CST

2015 (2-6) Coach: Zack Scott
S4/2015 Snake River 34 Hanna 31 CST
S12/2015 Hanna 44 Hulett 72 at Midwest CST
S18/2015 Hanna 95 St. Stephens 25 CST
S25/2015 Rock River 12 Hanna 59 CST
O2/2015 Hanna 12 Guernsey-Sunrise 39 CST
O10/2015 Midwest 47 Hanna 38 CST
O16/2015 Normative Services 90 Hanna 59 CST
O23/2015 Hanna 28 Kaycee 65 CST

2016 (3-6) Coach: Zack Scott
S2/2016 Hanna 28 Meeteetse 60 CST
S10/2016 Kaycee 59 Hanna 7 CST
S17/2016 Hulett 0 Hanna 62 CST
S23/2016 Hanna 64 Rock River 7 CST
S30/2016 Hanna 43 Lingle 66 CST
O7/2016 Guernsey-Sunrise 67 Hanna 37 CST
O15/2016 Normative Services 65 Hanna 93 CST
O21/2016 Hanna 46 Midwest 67 at Casper, NCHS CST
O28/2016 Hanna 26 Farson 85 1A-6 QF CST

2017 (5-4) Coach: Zack Scott
S2/2017 St. Stephens 2 Hanna 57 CST
S9/2017 Hanna 20 Kaycee 67 CST
S16/2017 Hanna 53 Hulett 40 CST
S23/2017 Cheyenne South JV 81 Hanna 40 six-man CST
S30/2017 Lingle 30 Hanna 43 CST
O6/2017 Hanna 44 Guernsey-Sunrise 81 CST
O13/2017 Hanna 84 Normative Services 19 CST
O21/2017 Midwest 52 Hanna 71 CST
O27/2017 Snake River 75 Hanna 13 1A-6 QF WHSAA